Dust'em Off Scoring provided by CatchStat

 Overall Standings Base Entry 

RankTeamPoints
1 Blue Tales 600
2 Day Sea 600
3 One Up 600
4 Native Son 600
5 Bella Vita 600
6 Angler Management 600
7 L & H/ Bullbuster 500
8 Three Times L 500
9 Family Matters 400
10 Double Diamond 400
1234

CatchStats 

Team Count 48
Angler Count 317
Billfish Count 105
Blue Marlin Count 0
White Marlin Count 0
Sailfish Count 105
Spearfish Count 0
Dolphin Count 0
King Mackerel Count 0
Wahoo Count 1
Blackfin Tuna Count 0
Yellowfin Tuna Count 0
Billfish per Team 2

 FishLog 

TeamAnglerSpeciesCatch Time
Knot 4 PlayMichael BuzziWahoo11.10.18 05:29:15
ImagosChristian SanchezSailfish11.10.18 03:33:12
Fishless/ Maco groupJorge VillarSailfish11.10.18 03:24:38
J2Calib MicheliniSailfish11.10.18 03:21:56
Three Times LJose GarciaSailfish11.10.18 03:14:30
PricelessAJ SepeSailfish11.10.18 03:07:28
Doing it All/ HardwayBrian ChryaskizSailfish11.10.18 03:04:16
Double DiamondTom BardesSailfish11.10.18 03:00:03
Southern RunRichard RobinsonSailfish11.10.18 02:59:37
J2Blake WilsonSailfish11.10.18 02:45:51
12345678910...

 Professional Division
Base Entry 

RankTeamPoints
1 Blue Tales 600
2 Day Sea 600
3 One Up 600
4 Native Son 600
5 Angler Management 600
6 L & H/ Bullbuster 500
7 Three Times L 500
8 Family Matters 400
9 Double Diamond 400
10 J2 400
123

 Semi-Pro Division
Base Entry 

RankTeamPoints
1 Bella Vita 600
2 Outnumbered 200
3 Branch Office 200
4 Imagos 200
5 Princess Lily 100
6 J Hook 100
7 Inverted 100
8 In Ron We Trust 100
9 Island Time 100
10 Goin Raptor 100

 Charter Boat Division
Base Entry 

RankTeamPoints
1 L & H/ Bullbuster 500
2 Top Gun II / No Limits 300
3 Lisa L 200
4 Imagos 200

 Top Angler
Base Entry 

RankAnglerPoints
1 Kevin Cabrera300
2 Jose Garcia300
3 Cheyenne Considine200
4 Jose Juncadella200
5 Mike Lamb200
6 Albert Abreu200
7 Carlos Martinez200
8 Mikie Gula200
9 Howard Walters200
10 John Duval200
123456789

 Top Female Angler
Base Entry 

RankAnglerPoints
1 Cheyenne Considine200
2 Wendy Petrik100
3 Laurel David100
4 Carly Simmons100

 Top Junior Angler
Base Entry 

RankAnglerPoints
1 Nathan Miller100
2 Chase Farkas100
3 Laurel David100
4 Danny Horowitz100

 Spice It Up
Optional Category 

RankTeamPoints
1 Blue Tales 600
2 One Up 600
3 Native Son 600
4 Bella Vita 600
5 Three Times L 500
6 Family Matters 400
7 Double Diamond 400
8 J2 400
9 Top Gun II / No Limits 300
10 Old No 7 300
123

 Still Got It
Optional Category 

RankTeamPoints
1 Blue Tales 600
2 One Up 600
3 Native Son 600
4 Angler Management 600
5 Three Times L 500
6 Family Matters 400
7 Double Diamond 400
8 Old No 7 300
9 Fishless/ Maco group 300
10 Miss Annie 200
12

 Dusted Off
Optional Category 

RankTeamPoints
1 Day Sea 600
2 One Up 600
3 Native Son 600
4 Angler Management 600
5 Three Times L 500
6 Family Matters 400
7 Double Diamond 400
8 MD 20/20 300
9 Old No 7 300
10 Fishless/ Maco group 300
12

 Captain's Purse
Optional Category 

RankTeamPoints
1 One Up 600
2 Native Son 600
3 Three Times L 500
4 Family Matters 400
5 Double Diamond 400
6 Old No 7 300
7 Fishless/ Maco group 300
8 Miss Annie 200
9 Priceless 200
10 Debaitable 100

 Charter Boat Special
Optional Category 

RankTeamPoints
1 L & H/ Bullbuster 500
2 Top Gun II / No Limits 300
3 Lisa L 200
4 Imagos 200
5 Debaitable 100

 Heaviest Single Funfish
Optional Category 

RankTeamAnglerWeightPoints
1 Knot 4 Play Michael Buzzi34.8534.85